Actualizações Recentes Feed

Actualizações de 21 de Setembro de 2017 Qui

  Nik Kershaw Porto – Coliseu do Porto · 9 Mar
  Nik Kershaw Lisboa – Coliseu de Lisboa · 8 Mar
  Moonspell Castelo Branco – Cine-Teatro Avenida · 12 Nov
  Desorden Lisboa – Time Out Mercado da Ribeira · 27 Out
  Rui Massena | Solo Anadia – Cineteatro · 21 Out
  Os Quatro e Meia Portalegre – CAE · 21 Out
  TT Odivelas – Centro Cultural Malaposta · 20 Out
  Noite de Fado + António Jorge + Vera Lopes + Ana Carvalho + Vanessa Sequeira + Ana Margarida + José Carlos + Dionísio Camacho + Maria Augusta + Isabel Pereira + Jacinto Carminho Odivelas – Centro Cultural Malaposta · 13 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés Leiria – Teatro Miguel Franco · 8 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés Leiria – Teatro Miguel Franco · 8 Out
  The Rockets Odivelas – Centro Cultural Malaposta · 7 Out
  Simone , O Musical Lisboa – Teatro Tivoli · 6 Out
  Pack Tasting Fado Lisboa – Teatro Tivoli · 6 Out
  Capitão Fausto + Bispo + Os Modernos + El Salvador + Ganso + Luís Severo + Dj Set The Famous Fest, Grande Noite Cuca Monga Lisboa – Lx Factory · 30 Set
  Simone , O Musical Lisboa – Teatro Tivoli · 29 Set
  Orquestra Clássica Do Sul Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano · 23 Nov
  Grupo Renascentista Sete Lágrimas Lisboa – Museu do Oriente · 4 Nov
  Black Angels + Dj Shimza + "El Maestro" Boddhi Satva + Dj Breyth + Afrokillers + Dj ECS African Explosion Seixal – Discoteca HK · 14 Out
  Carlo Lio + Deborah de Luca + Spartaque + Ivan Smagghe + Ata + Masterjake + Wet Bed Gang + Kappa Jotta + Miss Sheila + Fauvrelle + Gusta-vo + Soundprofile + The End + Ricardo Reis + André Alves + The Master Sisters + Hugo Torres + Miguel Nery + Sahsebastien + Meninos de Coro + João Costa + Nelly Deep + Andrego + Biblas Grande Encerramento de Verão Pacha Ofir Esposende – Pacha Ofir · 23 Set
  Stacey Kent Porto – Coliseu do Porto · 31 Mai
  António Rosado Lisboa – Museu do Oriente · 15 Dez
  Visionaries Almada – Quinta da Arealva - Cristo Rei · 4 Out
  Miguel Araújo Portalegre – CAE · 10 Mar
  Milky Chance Lisboa – Lx Factory · 7 Mar
  Concerto De Ano Novo Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz · 7 Jan
  Concertos A Oriente + Concerto De Ano Novo + Gabriela Canavilhas Lisboa – Museu do Oriente · 6 Jan
  Capitão Fausto Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz · 2 Dez
  Fanfarra Kástika + Trilok Gurtu Águeda – Centro de Artes de Águeda · 18 Nov
  Joaquim Lourenço Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz · 10 Nov
  Miguel Araújo Porto – Coliseu do Porto · 3 Nov
  Vítor Bacalhau + Cinelli Brothers Braga – Theatro Circo · 3 Nov
  Budda Power Blues + Maria João Braga – Theatro Circo · 2 Nov
  Desorden Madeira – Centro de Congressos · 31 Out
  Banda da Sociedade Boa União Alhadense + Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo da Chã Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz · 22 Out
  The Sisters and The Midnight Smokers Barreiro – Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita · 21 Out
  Robert Aiki Aubrey Lowe (Lichens) Braga – Gnration · 17 Out
  Quarteto de Guitarras de Lisboa Sesimbra – Cine-Teatro Municipal João Mota · 14 Out
  Mayhem Lisboa – Lisboa ao Vivo · 12 Out
  Banda Municipal Barreiro Barreiro – Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita · 8 Out
  Tasting Fado Lisboa – Teatro Tivoli · 29 Set
  David Fonseca Porto – Museu FC Porto · 22 Set
  Nathalie Oeiras – Auditório Municipal Eunice Munõz · 22 Set
  Concertos Para Bebés + Olga Cadaval Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval · 17 Dez
  Benjamin Francis Leftwich + Sivu Misty Fest Braga – Theatro Circo · 5 Nov
  Lucas De Nichile Thomazinho Coimbra – Auditório Conservatório De Música · 31 Out
  Metronomy Lisboa – Coliseu de Lisboa · 30 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés + Olga Cadaval Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval · 29 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés + Olga Cadaval Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval · 29 Out
  Entre Madeiras Trio Coimbra – Mosteiro de Santa Clara-a-Velha · 22 Out
  Jazznesis Cascais – Casino Estoril · 20 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés + Olga Cadaval Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval · 15 Out
  Concertos Para Bebés + Olga Cadaval Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval · 15 Out
  Maestro Pereira Resende São João da Madeira – Casa da Criatividade · 7 Out
  Queen Real Tribute Lisboa – Casino Lisboa · 2 Out
  Joana Gama Cascais – Museu da Música Portuguesa · 1 Out
  La Negra Lisboa – Teatro Ibérico · 30 Set
  Teatro Para Bebés Lisboa – Teatro Armando Cortez · 24 Set
  The Incredible Padrada BoyzGang SounsSystem + Melancólicos Tropicais + João Garcia Miguel + La Negra + Aurora Pinho + Laurent Camará et ses Petit Petards + Desejos aos Céus + Celeste Mariposa + Ana Vilaça + Isabel Jorge Baile do Engate Lisboa – Teatro Ibérico · 23 Set
  I Capuleti E I Montecchi Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 22 Abr
  I Capuleti E I Montecchi Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 20 Abr
  I Capuleti E I Montecchi Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 18 Abr
  I Capuleti E I Montecchi Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 16 Abr
  I Capuleti E I Montecchi Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 14 Abr
  Idomeneo Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 18 Mar
  Idomeneo Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 16 Mar
  Idomeneo Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 14 Mar
  Idomeneo Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 12 Mar
  Idomeneo Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 10 Mar
  L'Enfant Et Les Sortilèges Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 28 Dez
  The Rape Of Lucretia Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 5 Dez
  The Rape Of Lucretia Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 3 Dez
  The Rape Of Lucretia Lisboa – Teatro Nacional de São Carlos · 2 Dez
  Laraaji Braga – Gnration · 7 Dez
  Maria João + Budda Power Blues São João da Madeira – Casa da Criatividade · 25 Nov
  Digital Music Box + Sensorial City + Escola Superior de Tecnologia do IPCA + Tiago Morais Morgado + NaN Collider + Miguel Pedro + Rui Dias + Tanz Arbeiter Braga – Gnration · 25 Nov
  Carlos do Carmo + Raquel Tavares Lisboa – Campo Pequeno · 18 Nov
  Alfonso Benetti + Jaroslav Mikus Coimbra – Casa das Artes da Fundação Bissaya Barreto · 12 Nov
  Entrequatre + Carlos Cuanda + Jesús Prieto + Manuel Ángel Paz + Roberto Martínez-Vigil Coimbra – Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente · 10 Nov
  Pablo do Arroxa Lisboa – Bolero · 5 Nov
  Jorge Palma + Sérgio Godinho Oliveira de Azeméis – Cine-Teatro Caracas · 4 Nov
  Léo Magalhães Lisboa – Coliseu de Lisboa · 1 Nov
  André & The Duckes Odivelas – Centro Cultural Malaposta · 27 Out
  La Dame Blanche Lisboa – Musicbox · 14 Out
  This Penguin Can Fly Guimarães – Centro Cultural Vila Flor · 13 Out
  Xabier Diaz + Adufeiras De Salitre Coimbra – Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente · 6 Out
  Noiserv + Sequin + Loosense Setúbal – Fórum Municipal Luísa Todi · 6 Out
  Mão Morta Braga – Gnration · 4 Out
  Ana Pinhal + Angelina Pinto + Pedro Ferreira + Vítor de Sousa Porto – Teatro Sá da Bandeira · 26 Set